Storage Devices/Hard Drives by Hewlett-Packard (HP) from $0.95 at JourneyEd
Hewlett-Packard (HP) Storage Devices/Hard Drives

Storage Devices/Hard Drives

HPE X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 0.65m Direct Attach Copper Cable

Product ID: 1766601 | Mfg Part #: JD095C
$159.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable

Product ID: 1766602 | Mfg Part #: JD096C
$166.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HP 4-Slot Magazine

Product ID: 1766564 | Mfg Part #: AH862A
SAVE $40.05
$209.95
Retail: $250.00

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HP 4-Slot Magazine

Product ID: 1766559 | Mfg Part #: AH167A
SAVE $35.05
$189.95
Retail: $225.00

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE 12Gb Mini-SAS HD AOC 100m Cable

Product ID: 1758990 | Mfg Part #: E7V97A
$3,699.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE C Network Cable

Product ID: 1766579 | Mfg Part #: QK702A
$915.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE 12Gb Mini-SAS HD AOC 10m Cable

Product ID: 1758988 | Mfg Part #: E7V95A
$1,817.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE Premier Flex Fiber Optic Cable

Product ID: 1766581 | Mfg Part #: QK729A
$389.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE 10 TB Hard Drive - 3.5 inch Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)

Product ID: 1787506 | Mfg Part #: P09149-B21
$1,169.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

12TB MSA 12G SAS 7.2K 3.5IN

Product ID: 1759011 | Mfg Part #: Q2R42A
$1,411.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

14 TB Hard Drive - 3.5 inch Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)

Product ID: 1787473 | Mfg Part #: P09155-B21
$1,631.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

14 TB Hard Drive - 3.5 inch Internal - SATA (SATA/600)

Product ID: 1787509 | Mfg Part #: P09165-B21
$1,508.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE 14 TB Hard Drive - 3.5 inch Internal - SATA (SATA/600)

Product ID: 1787508 | Mfg Part #: P09163-B21
$1,508.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE Premier Flex Fiber Optic Cable

Product ID: 1766580 | Mfg Part #: QK735A
$105.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE MPO to 4 x LC 15-m Cable

Product ID: 1758985 | Mfg Part #: K2Q47A
$726.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HP OM3 Fiber Channel Cable

Product ID: 1766569 | Mfg Part #: AJ837A
SAVE $47.05
$87.95
Retail: $135.00

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE Mini-SAS/Mini-SAS HD Data Transfer Cable

Product ID: 1758994 | Mfg Part #: K2R02A
$168.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE Mini-SAS HD Data Transfer Cable

Product ID: 1758991 | Mfg Part #: K2Q99A
$168.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HP OM3 Fiber Channel Cable

Product ID: 1766566 | Mfg Part #: AJ834A
SAVE $24.05
$45.95
Retail: $70.00

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE Premier Flex Fiber Optic Cable

Product ID: 1766583 | Mfg Part #: QK732A
$54.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE InfiniBand Network Cable

Product ID: 1766598 | Mfg Part #: JG326A
$409.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE Infiniband Splitter Network Cable

Product ID: 1766599 | Mfg Part #: JG329A
$583.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE 12Gb Mini-SAS HD AOC 25m Cable

Product ID: 1758989 | Mfg Part #: E7V96A
$2,141.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HP 2m Extension mini-SAS To 4X1 mini-SAS Cable

Product ID: 1766575 | Mfg Part #: AN975A
SAVE $86.05
$153.95
Retail: $240.00

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HP Serial Attached SCSI Cable

Product ID: 1766556 | Mfg Part #: 407339-B21
SAVE $38.05
$72.95
Retail: $111.00

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE External SAS Cable

Product ID: 1758986 | Mfg Part #: K2R09A
$208.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE Mini-SAS HD Data Transfer Cable

Product ID: 1758992 | Mfg Part #: K2R00A
$217.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HP OM3 Fiber Channel Cable

Product ID: 1766567 | Mfg Part #: AJ835A
SAVE $26.05
$48.95
Retail: $75.00

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE Premier Flex Fiber Optic Cable

Product ID: 1766584 | Mfg Part #: QK733A
$58.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE 300 GB Hard Drive - 3.5 inch Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)

Product ID: 1787653 | Mfg Part #: P04693-B21
$400.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HP OM3 Fiber Channel Cable

Product ID: 1766570 | Mfg Part #: AJ838A
SAVE $54.05
$134.95
Retail: $189.00

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE Premier Flex Fiber Optic Cable

Product ID: 1766585 | Mfg Part #: QK736A
$154.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HP Mini SAS Cable

Product ID: 1766577 | Mfg Part #: AN976A
$238.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

$291.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE Mini-SAS HD Data Transfer Cable

Product ID: 1758993 | Mfg Part #: K2R01A
$337.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE Mini-SAS/Mini-SAS HD Data Transfer Cable

Product ID: 1758996 | Mfg Part #: K2R04A
$337.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE Premier Flex Fiber Optic Cable

Product ID: 1766586 | Mfg Part #: QK737A
$189.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE Premier Flex Fiber Optic Cable

Product ID: 1766582 | Mfg Part #: QK731A
$1,298.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE MPO to 4 x LC 5-m Cable

Product ID: 1758984 | Mfg Part #: K2Q46A
$428.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HP OM3 Fiber Channel Cable

Product ID: 1766568 | Mfg Part #: AJ836A
SAVE $33.05
$61.95
Retail: $95.00

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE Infiniband Splitter Network Cable

Product ID: 1766600 | Mfg Part #: JG331A
$826.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE 600 GB Hard Drive - 3.5 inch Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)

Product ID: 1787654 | Mfg Part #: P04695-B21
$1,279.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE C Network Cable

Product ID: 1766578 | Mfg Part #: QK701A
$763.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE StorageWorks - Upgrade License - 16 Port

Product ID: 1766573 | Mfg Part #: T5520A
SAVE $6,968.05
$12,794.95
Retail: $19,763.00

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE StorageWorks - Upgrade License - 8 Port

Product ID: 1766572 | Mfg Part #: T5519A
SAVE $2,613.05
$4,143.95
Retail: $6,757.00

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

B-SERIES 8-24 PORT PWR PK+ UPG LTU

Product ID: 1766574 | Mfg Part #: T5521A
SAVE $1,338.05
$5,740.95
Retail: $7,079.00

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE StoreFabric C-series 3M Passive Copper SFP+ Cable(K2Q21A)

Product ID: 1758982 | Mfg Part #: K2Q21A
$293.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE StoreFabric C-series 5M Passive Copper SFP+ Cable(K2Q21A)

Product ID: 1758983 | Mfg Part #: K2Q22A
$335.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE 12Ports Fabric Switch - Upgrade License - 12 Port

Product ID: 1766561 | Mfg Part #: T5169A
SAVE $1,403.05
$2,596.95
Retail: $4,000.00

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

Hewlett Packard GB GSC Port Replicator 1.2 US w/AC Adapter

Product ID: 1290391 | Mfg Part #: DC367B#ABA
$97.00
Request Volume Pricing

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE StorageWorks Full Fabric - License

Product ID: 1758980 | Mfg Part #: T4261A
$1,787.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HP OM3 Fiber Channel Cable

Product ID: 1766565 | Mfg Part #: AJ833A
SAVE $22.05
$42.95
Retail: $65.00

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

$6,782.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

$5,085.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HP toreEver LTO-7 Ultrium 15000 Internal Tape Drive

Product ID: 1643489 | Mfg Part #: BB873A
$3,133.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE LTO Ultrium-8 Data Cartridge

Product ID: 1766597 | Mfg Part #: Q2078WL
$1,399.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HP StoreEver LTO-6 Ultrium 6250 SAS External Tape Drive

Product ID: 1724318 | Mfg Part #: EH970A
$2,244.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HP StoreEver LTO-7 Ultrium 15000 External Tape Drive

Product ID: 1643980 | Mfg Part #: BB874A#ABA
$3,776.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HP StoreEver LTO - 7 Ultrium 15000 Internal Tape Drive

Product ID: 1643981 | Mfg Part #: BB953A
$3,531.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HP Ultrium Lower Magazine

Product ID: 1766560 | Mfg Part #: AG330A
SAVE $99.05
$250.95
Retail: $350.00

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

MSA 2.4TB 12G SAS 10K 2.5IN

Product ID: 1759012 | Mfg Part #: Q2R41A
$834.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HP StoreEver MSL LTO-6 Ultrium 6250 FC Drive Upgrade Kit

Product ID: 1625996 | Mfg Part #: C0H28A
$2,764.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HP 312W Redundant Power Supply

Product ID: 1766562 | Mfg Part #: AH220A
SAVE $263.05
$486.95
Retail: $750.00

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE Premier Flex MPO/MPO OM4 100m (12ft) Cable-H6Z30A

Product ID: 1758979 | Mfg Part #: H6Z30A
$2,220.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

RDX 4TB REMOVABLE DISK

Product ID: 1766595 | Mfg Part #: Q2048A
$434.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE Secure Site Accessory Kit

Product ID: 1759008 | Mfg Part #: Q1J39A
$0.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE StoreFabric SN2100M Rack Installation Kit

Product ID: 1759004 | Mfg Part #: Q2F25A
$336.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE StoreEver Command View - License - 1 License

Product ID: 1766588 | Mfg Part #: TC444A
$0.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

$3,498.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE StoreEver MSL TapeAssure Advanced - License - 1 License

Product ID: 1766589 | Mfg Part #: TC445A
$2,040.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

STOREONCE 6000 SECURITY PACK LTU

Product ID: 1758978 | Mfg Part #: BB894A
$7,327.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

SV3200 MIGRATION MANAGER E-LTU

Product ID: 1759001 | Mfg Part #: P9V08AAE
$96.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

SV3200 MIGRATION MANAGER LTU

Product ID: 1759000 | Mfg Part #: P9V08A
$96.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE StoreEver MSL LTO-8 Ultrium 30750 FC Drive Upgrade Kit

Product ID: 1759015 | Mfg Part #: Q6Q67A
$4,711.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HP StoreEver MSL LTO-7 Ultrium 15000 FC Drive Upgrade Kit

Product ID: 1643974 | Mfg Part #: N7P36A
$4,121.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE StoreEver MSL LTO-8 Ultrium 30750 SAS Drive Upgrade Kit

Product ID: 1759014 | Mfg Part #: Q6Q68A
$4,550.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE Upgrade LTU

Product ID: 1766587 | Mfg Part #: TC356A
$8,947.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th

HPE Upgrade Licence

Product ID: 1766576 | Mfg Part #: TA829A
$5,840.95

Add to Cart

Limited Supply as of February 4th